Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Troy Frost 122 Seal Rock, OR 51 M50-54 1 21:32 6:57 1 1
Jose Cacho 144 Newport, OR 33 M30-34 2 21:39 6:58 1 2
Joaquin Varo 120 Newport, OR 38 M35-39 3 21:46 7:01 1 3
Karl Blaeuer 146 Oregon City, OR 52 M50-54 4 22:52 7:22 2 4
Rigo Cacho 143 Newport, OR 43 M40-44 5 25:20 8:10 1 5
Bronson Gaine 110 Cloverdale, OR 11 M09-11 6 25:24 8:11 1 6
DiFranco Cortes 142 Newport, OR 8 M0-8 7 26:14 8:27 1 7
Crystal Frost 123 Seal Rock, OR 33 F30-34 8 26:14 8:27 1 1
Shannon Markee-Gaine 109 Cloverdale, OR 45 F45-49 9 26:55 8:40 1 2
Ryan Lande 112 Newport, OR 32 M30-34 10 27:32 8:52 2 8
Olivia Williams 115 Depoe Bay, OR 14 F12-14 11 27:33 8:53 1 3
Carlea Freeman 106 Lebanon, OR 49 F45-49 12 28:11 9:05 2 4
Gretchen Ammerman 103 Lincoln City, OR 48 F45-49 13 30:23 9:48 3 5
Briana Kimbrough 104 Otis, OR 38 F35-39 14 31:20 10:06 1 6
Kristi Kind 137 Siletz, OR 49 F45-49 15 31:40 10:13 4 7
Meredith Matherly 132 South Beach, OR 29 F25-29 16 31:54 10:17 1 8
John Matherly 133 South Beach, OR 29 M25-29 17 31:54 10:17 1 9
Megan Foley 140 Portland, OR 28 F25-29 18 31:57 10:18 2 9
Nancy Steinberg 117 Newport, OR 47 F45-49 19 32:04 10:20 5 10
Ashley Lande 111 Newport, OR 29 F25-29 20 32:36 10:31 3 11
Johanna Wienert 141 Newport, OR 58 F55-59 21 33:05 10:40 1 12
Jennifer Hagen 121 Newport, OR 32 F30-34 22 33:54 10:56 2 13
Jose Gonzalez 128 Otter Rock, OR 35 M35-39 23 34:53 11:15 2 10
Cristina Tamayo 129 Newport, OR 31 F30-34 24 34:53 11:15 3 14
Crystal Farstad 105 Hebo, OR 39 F35-39 25 34:54 11:15 2 15
Vivian Williams 116 Depoe Bay, OR 11 F09-11 26 38:08 12:18 1 16
Mary Williams 114 Depoe Bay, OR 41 F40-44 27 38:09 12:18 1 17
Stacy Bridgman 101 Lincoln City, OR 39 F35-39 28 39:40 12:48 3 18
Dominique Nelson 135 Newport, OR 27 F25-29 29 39:50 12:50 4 19
Riley Thomas 145 Springfield, OR 19 M15-19 30 39:51 12:50 1 11
Brittany Kosydar 113 Toledo, OR 29 F25-29 31 41:07 13:15 5 20
Adam Greene 138 Siletz, OR 14 M12-14 32 41:20 13:19 1 12
Joe Hitselberger 134 Seal Rock, OR 35 M35-39 33 41:49 13:29 3 13
Dianna Fisher 102 Philomath, OR 51 F50-54 34 41:59 13:32 1 21
Darcy Ali 136 El Paso, TX 52 F50-54 35 46:50 15:06 2 22
Henry Giles 139 Siletz, OR 12 M12-14 36 47:23 15:16 2 14
Amber Lee 130 Newport, OR 26 F25-29 37 47:55 15:27 6 23
Melody Lee 131 McMinnville, OR 50 F50-54 38 47:59 15:28 3 24
Carol Houck 107 Toledo, OR 49 F45-49 39 58:46 18:57 6 25
Bobbi Foley 108 Toledo, OR 27 F25-29 40 58:46 18:57 7 26