Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Evan Pardi 181 Yachats, OR 22 M20-24 1 14:07 4:32 1 1
Tim Brown 248 Unknown, OR 23 M20-24 2 15:10 4:53 2 2
Aaron Zank 175 Salem, OR 27 M25-29 3 15:58 5:09 1 3
Eric Jeffers 173 Salem, OR 33 M30-34 4 16:28 5:18 1 4
Jason Townsend 251 Bend, OR 40 M41-44 5 16:49 5:25 1 5
Craig Harkins 249 Unknown, OR 24 M20-24 6 16:49 5:25 3 6
Andrew Pardi 207 Yachats, OR 19 M15-19 7 18:56 6:06 1 7
Matt Sennewald 102 Newport, OR 28 M25-29 8 18:56 6:06 2 8
Rick Voltin 178 Lyons, OR 40 M40-44 9 20:05 6:28 1 9
Britt Sexton 172 Salem, OR 44 M40-44 10 20:19 6:32 2 10
Allen Smith 143 NEWPORT, OR 42 M40-44 11 21:15 6:50 3 11
Ann Tarrant 144 FALMOUTH, MA 42 F40-44 12 21:25 6:54 1 1
Jason Snook 168 Eugene, OR 42 M40-44 13 21:36 6:58 4 12
Jacob Dobmeier 196 Toledo, OR 14 M12-14 14 22:04 7:07 1 13
Evan Dishion 165 Corvallis, OR 25 M25-29 15 22:15 7:10 3 14
Reece Dobmeier 194 Toledo, OR 18 M15-19 16 22:43 7:19 2 15
Dan Shipley 223 Victoria, BC 46 M45-49 17 22:51 7:22 1 16
Monica Steenkolk 195 Toledo, OR 18 F15-19 18 22:52 7:22 1 2
Dominic Villarreal 187 Forest Grove, OR 14 M12-14 19 22:53 7:22 2 17
Brooke Corss 255 Garibaldi, OR 27 F25-29 20 22:58 7:24 1 3
Jana Miller 140 Newport, OR 54 F50-54 21 23:04 7:26 1 4
Dmitri Au 234 Newport, OR 17 M15-19 22 23:06 7:27 3 18
DiFranco Cortes 235 Newport, OR 7 M0-8 23 23:07 7:27 1 19
Chelsea Schriber 256 Garibaldi, OR 24 F20-24 24 23:40 7:37 1 5
Jennifer Napoleon 152 Neotsu, OR 44 F40-44 25 25:42 8:17 2 6
Erica Moreno 222 Gervais, OR 31 F30-34 26 25:43 8:18 1 7
Sarah Correa 171 Salem, OR 26 F25-29 27 25:45 8:18 2 8
Susie Sproul 182 Newport, OR 54 F50-54 28 26:03 8:24 2 9
Kayla Bruns 254 Garibaldi, OR 24 F20-24 29 26:15 8:28 2 10
Courtney Schreiber 241 Philomath, OR 33 F30-34 30 26:15 8:28 2 11
Lauren Brady 101 Newport, OR 27 F25-29 31 26:23 8:30 3 12
Michael Richardson 155 Eugene, OR 52 M50-54 32 26:33 8:33 1 20
Todd Bridgeman 212 Newport, OR 48 M45-49 33 26:35 8:34 2 21
Nichole Martes 180 Beaverton, OR 29 F25-29 34 27:50 8:58 4 13
Jennifer Phelan 119 Albany, OR 25 F25-29 35 28:00 9:01 5 14
Vicki Sullivan 112 Albany, OR 49 F45-49 36 28:01 9:02 1 15
Katie Duzik 104 Waldport, OR 37 F35-39 37 28:32 9:11 1 16
Eric Bates 247 Winchester, OR 35 M35-39 38 28:34 9:13 1 22
Dale Norman 162 Portland, OR 30 M30-34 39 28:45 9:16 2 23
Pamela Guerra 167 Salem, OR 38 F35-39 40 28:52 9:18 2 17
Angelique Flores 169 Salem, OR 35 F35-39 41 29:02 9:22 3 18
Sebastian Villarreal 188 Forest Grove, OR 10 M9-11 42 29:09 9:24 1 24
Meuy Saechao 170 Salem, OR 32 F30-34 43 29:15 9:26 3 19
Maria Cole 154 South Beach, OR 35 F35-39 44 29:27 9:30 4 20
Michelle Frei 163 Klamath Falls, OR 47 F45-49 45 29:40 9:34 2 21
Mark Akey 211 Lincoln City, OR 42 M40-44 46 29:48 9:36 5 25
Awesome Shanks 151 Newport, OR 35 F35-39 47 31:37 10:11 5 22
Gabe Bates 149 Winchester, OR 44 M40-44 48 31:46 10:15 6 26
Megan Ferris 106 Lebanon, OR 32 F30-34 49 31:57 10:18 4 23
Steven Tubbes 176 Damascus, OR 29 M25-29 50 31:59 10:19 4 27
Katie Sapp 240 Alsea, OR 35 F35-39 51 32:01 10:19 6 24
Kimberly Voeh 242 Waldport, OR 33 F30-34 52 32:02 10:19 5 25
Gwendolyn Morris 118 Albany, OR 45 F45-49 53 32:02 10:19 3 26
Marlene Friesen 161 Beaverton, OR 24 F20-24 54 32:33 10:30 3 27
Kol Tolan 230 Depoe Bay, OR 8 M0-8 55 32:34 10:30 2 28
Colin Henderson 107 Issaquah, WA 31 M30-34 56 32:39 10:31 3 29
Mike Woodard 108 Lake Oswego, OR 26 M25-29 57 32:39 10:31 5 30
Matt Upton 103 Salt Lake City, UT 36 M35-39 58 33:33 10:49 2 31
Majalise Tolan 232 Depoe Bay, OR 36 F35-39 59 33:35 10:49 7 28
Dianna Fisher 142 Philomath, OR 50 F50-54 60 33:54 10:56 3 29
Jeff Leveque 198 Auburn, WA 72 M70-74 61 34:06 11:00 1 32
Nicole Bridgeman 213 Newport, OR 46 F45-49 62 34:35 11:09 4 30
Jaxon Villarreal 189 Forest Grove, OR 9 M9-11 63 34:39 11:10 2 33
Tracy Villarreal 186 Forest Grove, OR 46 F45-49 64 34:46 11:13 5 31
Pamela Dobmeier Wilson 193 Toledo, OR 48 F45-49 65 35:07 11:19 6 32
Carmen Eisenbarth 145 Seal Rock, OR 30 F30-34 66 36:01 11:37 6 33
Trudy Pritchard 160 Bingen, WA 53 F50-54 67 36:52 11:53 4 34
Naomi Bridgeman 214 Newport, OR 13 F12-14 68 38:33 12:26 1 35
John Filar 184 Beaverton, OR 46 M45-49 69 41:10 13:16 3 34
Alexandria Engels-Smith 177 Damascus, OR 29 F25-29 70 42:00 13:33 6 36
Chloe Filar 185 Beaverton, OR 10 F9-11 71 42:06 13:34 1 37
Rachel Woody 252 Beaverton, OR 35 F35-39 72 42:53 13:49 8 38
Aaron Woody 253 Beaverton, OR 42 M41-44 73 42:54 13:50 2 35
Anna Roberts 123 Sunriver, OR 32 F30-34 74 44:33 14:22 7 39
Ann Layman 126 Lebanon, OR 44 F40-44 75 44:33 14:22 3 40
Steve Gardner 127 Lebanon, OR 49 M45-49 76 44:33 14:22 4 36
Caleb Gregory 111 Keizer, OR 12 M12-14 77 46:01 14:50 3 37
Rocky Sherwood 110 Keizer, OR 37 M35-39 78 46:03 14:50 3 38
Angela Gregory-Sherwood 109 Keizer, OR 35 F35-39 79 46:35 15:01 9 41