Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Aaron Beddes 1001 Tualatin, OR 39 M35-39 1 16:53 5:27 1 1
Jeremy Turner 1137 Newport, OR 19 M15-19 2 19:31 6:17 1 2
Joshua Allan 1004 Newport, OR 15 M15-19 3 19:38 6:19 2 3
Frithjof Vollmer 1083 Weimar, Thuringia, GER 25 M25-29 4 20:03 6:28 1 4
Ronan McCann 1200 Portland, OR 13 M12-14 5 21:12 6:50 1 5
Wade Sproul 1052 Newport, OR 23 M20-24 6 21:14 6:50 1 6
Ben Zerr 1074 Newport, OR 11 M12-14 7 21:40 6:59 2 7
Michael Ells 1098 Bend, OR 32 M30-34 8 21:53 7:03 1 8
Lily Grassley 1076 Seattle, WA 15 F15-19 9 21:55 7:04 1 1
Stephany Simmons 1187 Seal Rock, OR 24 F20-24 10 21:59 7:05 1 2
Wylie Foss 1246 McCall, ID 25 M25-29 11 22:02 7:06 2 9
Steven Calleja 1047 Newport, OR 16 M15-19 12 22:09 7:09 3 10
Rachel Beddes 1002 Tualatin, OR 13 F12-14 13 22:16 7:10 1 3
Sutai Tsaowimonsiri 1018 Oceanside, CA 44 M40-44 14 22:21 7:12 1 11
Ethan Grassley 1077 Seattle, WA 13 M12-14 15 22:35 7:16 3 12
Troy Hanson 1123 Oregon City, OR 45 M45-49 16 22:40 7:18 1 13
Jordy Calleja 1048 Newport, OR 19 M15-19 17 23:28 7:34 4 14
Blake Applegate 1008 Sherwood, OR 44 M40-44 18 24:13 7:48 2 15
Philip Manougian 1108 Newport, OR 23 M20-24 19 24:28 7:53 2 16
Brandon Van Meter 1212 Klamath Falls, OR 15 M15-19 20 24:35 7:55 5 17
Sam Hurst 1072 Newport, OR 11 M09-11 21 24:41 7:57 1 18
Finn Collson 1055 Newport, OR 8 M0-8 22 24:43 7:58 1 19
Emma Allan 1005 Newport, OR 13 F12-14 23 24:55 8:02 2 4
Dan Hallock 1003 Bearcreek, MT 64 M60-64 24 25:38 8:16 1 20
Stacy Johns 1190 Newport, OR 43 F40-44 25 25:41 8:16 1 5
terry stephens 1191 Canby, OR 42 M40-44 26 25:46 8:18 3 21
Bruce Fujimoto 1080 Sacramento, CA 59 M55-59 27 25:54 8:20 1 22
Daniel Avery 1105 Waldport, OR 56 M55-59 28 26:20 8:29 2 23
Thomas Hurst 1073 Newport, OR 45 M45-49 29 27:00 8:42 2 24
Britney O'Connell 1236 Depoe Bay, OR 32 F30-34 30 27:12 8:46 1 6
Brittany Blades 1186 Newport, OR 28 F25-29 31 27:18 8:48 1 7
Alicia Brewer 1189 Bend, OR 28 F25-29 32 27:19 8:48 2 8
Emily Mcmillin 1092 Newport, OR 30 F30-34 33 27:21 8:49 2 9
Jana Miller 1093 Newpoty, OR 54 F50-54 34 27:30 8:52 1 10
Kaz Mitchell 1011 Newport, OR 10 M09-11 35 27:49 8:58 2 25
Grace Applegate 1007 Sherwood, OR 12 F12-14 36 28:32 9:11 3 11
Rachel Grassley 1024 Seattle, WA 48 F45-49 37 28:45 9:16 1 12
Michael Levine 1217 Newport, OR 41 M40-44 38 28:59 9:20 4 26
Matthew Boyd 1103 Gresham, OR 37 M35-39 39 28:59 9:20 2 27
Hazel Levine 1218 Newport, OR 39 F35-39 40 29:01 9:21 1 13
Scott Davison 1032 San Leurado, CA 28 M25-29 41 29:04 9:22 3 28
Maryanne Davison 1037 San Leandro, CA 36 F35-39 42 29:05 9:22 2 14
Tessa Davison 1031 Aumville, OR 29 F25-29 43 29:09 9:24 3 15
Lisa Green 1188 Seattle, WA 35 F30-34 44 29:12 9:25 3 16
Caitlin Meek 1096 Salem, OR 14 F12-14 45 29:16 9:26 4 17
Kelsey Boyd 1102 Gresham, OR 34 F30-34 46 29:21 9:28 4 18
Valerie Ells 1099 Bend, OR 31 F30-34 47 29:22 9:28 5 19
Reece Dobmeier 1214 Toledo, OR 18 M15-19 48 29:54 9:39 6 29
Monica Steenkolk 1215 Newport, OR 18 F15-19 49 29:55 9:39 2 20
Emily Butler 1230 McMinnville, OR 28 F25-29 50 30:10 9:43 4 21
Rockne Roll 1231 McMinnville, OR 28 M25-29 51 30:11 9:44 4 30
Kaiti Grassley 1078 Seattle, WA 47 F45-49 52 30:18 9:46 2 22
Doug Davison 1033 Aumsville, OR 57 M55-59 53 30:18 9:46 3 31
Fiona McCann 1199 Portland, OR 11 F09-11 54 30:29 9:49 1 23
Elliott J Crowder 1229 Newport, OR 11 M09-11 55 30:30 9:50 3 32
Jodi Littlehales 1120 Bend, OR 45 F45-49 56 30:31 9:50 3 24
Kathy Coddington 1117 Lebanon, OR 57 F55-59 57 30:50 9:56 1 25
Gary Thomas 1204 San Ramon, CA 50 M50-54 58 30:52 9:57 1 33
Veronica Medina 1202 San Ramon, CA 46 F45-49 59 30:53 9:57 4 26
Tyler Medina 1201 San Ramon, CA 13 M12-14 60 30:54 9:58 4 34
Nicole Rees 1111 Vancouver, WA 14 F12-14 61 30:55 9:58 5 27
Ken Lytwyn 1106 Newport, OR 50 M50-54 62 30:58 9:59 2 35
Avery Key 1135 Lola Rica, CA 9 F09-11 63 31:17 10:05 2 28
Carie Key 1140 Loma Rica, CA 36 F35-39 64 31:19 10:05 3 29
Warren Rees 1109 Vancouver, WA 58 M55-59 65 31:32 10:10 4 36
Kellly Snyder 1156 Waldport, OR 22 F20-24 66 31:44 10:14 2 30
Aaron Gilliland 1062 Waldport, OR 27 M25-29 67 31:45 10:14 5 37
Sherri Nelson 1207 Eugene, OR 51 F50-54 68 31:57 10:18 2 31
Michael Valbuena 1088 Vancouver, WA 50 M50-54 69 32:00 10:19 3 38
Ryan Willoughby 1185 Otis, OR 25 M25-29 70 32:05 10:20 6 39
Janelle Iverson 1116 Philomath, OR 27 F25-29 71 32:06 10:20 5 32
Sarah Greywall 1090 Hillsboro, OR 38 F35-39 72 33:01 10:39 4 33
Cindy Meek 1097 Salem, OR 40 F40-44 73 33:17 10:44 2 34
Ryan LeVeque 1085 Newport, OR 42 M40-44 74 33:53 10:55 5 40
Krystal LeVeque 1087 Newport, OR 32 F30-34 75 33:55 10:56 6 35
Araceli Sanchez 1132 Denver, CO 12 F12-14 76 34:26 11:06 6 36
Avery Leffler 1100 Milwaukie, OR 10 F09-11 77 34:35 11:09 3 37
Elliott Crowder 1228 Newport, OR 47 M45-49 78 35:00 11:17 3 41
Lenny Geiger 1014 Vista, CA 10 M09-11 79 35:02 11:18 4 42
Nikita Norton 1124 Newport, OR 25 F25-29 80 35:11 11:20 6 38
Janice Rees 1110 Vancouver, WA 56 F55-59 81 35:16 11:22 2 39
Mary Barker 1227 Burlingame, CA 31 F30-34 82 35:25 11:25 7 40
Ronald Barker 1226 Burlingame, CA 32 M30-34 83 35:54 11:34 2 43
Chris Larson 1017 Pasco, WA 36 M35-39 84 36:18 11:42 3 44
Mandy Fuller 1016 Portland, OR 36 F35-39 85 36:21 11:43 5 41
Lauren Nelson 1209 Eugene, OR 22 F20-24 86 37:17 12:01 3 42
Jeanne Hallock 1010 Apache Jct, AZ 61 F60-64 87 37:26 12:04 1 43
Devan Sanchez 1131 Denver, CO 9 F09-11 88 37:44 12:10 4 44
Anna Song 1125 Sherwood, OR 43 F40-44 89 37:52 12:13 3 45
Leonard Sanchez 1130 Denver, CO 44 M40-44 90 38:05 12:16 6 45
Jeff LeVeque 1086 Newport, OR 74 M70-74 91 38:20 12:22 1 46
Todd Bridgeman 1022 Newport, OR 47 M45-49 92 38:22 12:22 4 47
Taylor Geiger 1015 Vista, CA 7 F0-8 93 38:24 12:23 1 46
Len Geiger 1013 Vista, CA 45 M45-49 94 38:26 12:24 5 48
Austyn Foss 1045 McCall, ID 21 F20-24 95 38:48 12:31 4 47
James Applegate 1006 Sherwood, OR 9 M09-11 96 38:56 12:33 5 49
Bethany Van Meter 1213 Klamath Falls, OR 17 F15-19 97 39:37 12:46 3 48
Tony Van Meter 1211 Waldport, OR 43 M40-44 98 39:38 12:46 7 50
Heather Van Meter 1210 Waldport, OR 43 F40-44 99 39:40 12:48 4 49
Kaden Foley 1050 Toledo, OR 5 M0-8 100 40:04 12:55 2 51
Bobbi Foley 1051 Toledo, OR 26 F25-29 101 40:17 12:59 7 50
Cherity Miller 1147 Newport, OR 41 F40-44 102 40:18 13:00 5 51
Alison Bailey 1238 Newport, OR 31 F30-34 103 40:21 13:01 8 52
Casey Miller 1146 Newport, OR 45 M45-49 104 40:23 13:01 6 52
Peter Doyle 1239 Newport, OR 30 M30-39 105 40:25 13:02 1 53
Coral Lehrman 1197 Newport, OR 12 F12-14 106 40:25 13:02 7 53
David Greywall 1089 Hillsboro, OR 41 M40-44 107 42:19 13:39 8 54
Nathan Greywall 1091 Hillsboro, OR 8 M0-8 108 42:22 13:40 3 55
Liska Foss 1043 McCall, ID 57 F55-59 109 43:54 14:09 3 54
Ashlee Mendenhall 1020 Newport, OR 19 F15-19 110 44:09 14:14 4 55
Chelsea Hueth 1019 Newport, OR 23 F20-24 111 44:10 14:15 5 56
Maya Howard 1084 Newport, OR 9 F09-11 112 44:15 14:16 5 57
Karen Howard 1070 Toledo, OR 62 F60-64 113 44:43 14:25 2 58
Gayle Stamnes 1129 Waldport, OR 64 F60-64 114 45:14 14:35 3 59
Rod Stamnes 1128 Waldport, OR 64 M60-64 115 45:15 14:35 2 56
Beki Hueth 1075 Newport, OR 45 F45-49 116 45:18 14:36 5 60
Natalie Barbers 1118 Toledo, OR 24 F20-24 117 46:41 15:03 6 61
Giovanni Barbers 1119 Toledo, OR 27 M25-29 118 46:42 15:03 7 57
Angela Lehrman 1198 Newport, OR 35 F35-39 119 47:17 15:15 6 62
Naomi Bridgeman 1023 Newport, OR 13 F12-14 120 47:37 15:21 8 63
Nicole Bridgeman 1021 Newport, OR 46 F45-49 121 47:39 15:22 6 64
J. Boone Kauffman 1235 Corvallis, OR 59 M55-59 122 48:30 15:39 5 58
Sara Sheehan 1122 Newport, OR 34 F30-34 123 49:32 15:58 9 65
Karen Dunlop 1044 Newport, OR 56 F55-59 124 50:22 16:15 4 66
Karen Sanchez 1133 Denver, CO 41 F40-44 125 50:28 16:16 6 67
Will Towne 1183 Onega, KS 26 M25-29 126 51:33 16:37 8 59
Gretchen Gantz 1101 Newport, OR 60 F60-64 127 51:35 16:38 4 68
Kelly Hewitt 1067 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 128 51:38 16:39 10 69
Kelli Pelphrey 1104 Mooresville, NC 34 F30-34 129 51:50 16:43 11 70
Jessica Tacke-Hanson 1126 Oregon City, OR 40 F40-44 130 51:58 16:45 7 71
Natalie Hanson 1127 Oregon city, OR 16 F15-19 131 51:59 16:46 5 72
Pamela Dobmeier Wilson 1216 Toledo, OR 48 F45-49 132 52:04 16:48 7 73
Anji Mitchell 1012 Newport, OR 42 F40-44 133 52:05 16:48 8 74
Ruth Marie Buchheit 1107 Albany, OR 54 F50-54 134 53:00 17:06 3 75
Marty Buchheit 1112 Albany, OR 54 M50-54 135 53:02 17:06 4 60
Tripp Nelson 1208 Eugene, OR 51 M50-54 136 54:54 17:42 5 61
Nate Key 1139 Lola Rica, CA 36 M35-39 137 55:38 17:56 4 62
Sarah Bissell 1138 San Francisco, CA 34 F30-34 138 55:39 17:56 12 76
Dylan Doll 1035 Newport, OR 18 M15-19 139 56:18 18:09 7 63
Zoe Doll 1034 Newport, OR 16 F15-19 140 56:19 18:10 6 77
Scott Doll 1036 Newport, OR 56 M55-59 141 56:20 18:10 6 64
Carol Houck 1082 Toledo, OR 48 F45-49 142 57:22 18:30 8 78
Kristie Bailey 1009 Toledo, OR 43 F40-44 143 57:32 18:33 9 79
Bill Cummings 1054 Veneta, OR 65 M65-69 144 57:40 18:36 1 65
Pat Tryon 1173 Waldport, OR 67 F65-69 145 57:57 18:41 1 80
Nancy Gilliland 1063 Waldport, OR 60 F60-64 146 58:02 18:43 5 81
Kristen Grinnell 1114 Emeryville, CA 29 F25-29 147 58:19 18:48 8 82
Gre Grinnell 1113 Emeryville, CA 55 M55-59 148 58:23 18:49 7 66
Sue Grinnell 1115 Emeryville, CA 56 F55-59 149 58:46 18:57 5 83
Ethan Kilpatrick 1222 Newport, OR 9 M09-11 150 58:49 18:58 6 67
Sachiko Otsuki 1195 South Beach, OR 44 F40-44 151 58:50 18:58 10 84
Ema Parker 1192 South Beach, OR 6 F0-8 152 58:51 18:58 2 85
Brittny Aleckson 1224 Toledo, OR 27 F25-29 153 58:54 19:00 9 86
Uri Goldberg 1223 Newport, OR 44 F40-44 154 58:55 19:00 11 87
Nina Roll 1232 Newport, OR 63 F60-64 155 59:06 19:03 6 88
Sandi Tidwell 1233 Bishop, CA 47 F45-49 156 59:08 19:04 9 89
Mark Johnson 1206 Lakewood, WA 59 M55-59 157 59:14 19:06 8 68
Gordon Stanger 1038 Newport, OR 53 M50-54 158 59:16 19:07 6 69
Sue Johnson 1205 Lakewood, WA 54 F50-54 159 59:17 19:07 4 90
Mikel Smith 1028 Newport, OR 45 M45-49 160 59:41 19:15 7 70
Anne Renaud 1141 Corvallis, OR 44 F40-44 161 59:42 19:15 12 91
Tony Renaud 1142 Corvallis, OR 44 M40-44 162 59:43 19:15 9 71
Jaime Perryman 1029 Newport, OR 36 F35-39 163 01:03:08 20:22 7 92
Carmen Eisenbarth 1095 Seal rock, OR 30 F30-34 164 01:03:12 20:23 13 93
Mindy Pettis 1145 Siletz, OR 35 F35-39 165 01:04:35 20:49 8 94
Karen Pettis 1234 Newport, OR 58 F55-59 166 01:04:36 20:50 6 95
Maria Pettis 1144 Toledo, OR 31 F30-34 167 01:04:37 20:50 14 96
Don Adams 1219 Umpqua, OR 69 M65-69 168 01:06:05 21:19 2 72
Dorie Cummings 1053 Veneta, OR 65 F65-69 169 01:06:06 21:19 2 97
Betty Adams 1220 Umpqua, OR 70 F70-74 170 01:06:22 21:24 1 98
Tom Adams 1221 Umpqua, OR 45 M45-49 171 01:07:25 21:45 8 73
Adrienne Sremba 1160 Grand Rapids, MI 66 F65-69 172 01:23:48 27:01 3 99
Mike Sremba 1159 Grand Rapids, MI 61 M60-64 173 01:24:22 27:13 3 74