Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Andy Holstrom 434 Sherwood, OR 20 M20-24 1 17:18 5:34 1 1
Martin Johansson 436 Umeň, Sweden, 27 M25-29 2 19:41 6:20 1 2
Tyler Holstrom 433 sherwood, OR 24 M20-24 3 19:49 6:23 2 3
Eric Holstrom 432 sherwood, OR 55 M55-59 4 20:27 6:35 1 4
Kevin Kildea 440 Coppell, TX 53 M50-54 5 20:29 6:36 1 5
Linda Hokka 431 Umeň, Sweden, 23 F20-24 6 20:47 6:42 1 1
Dmitri Au 408 Newport, OR 15 M15-19 7 20:49 6:43 1 6
Joshua Allan 403 Newport, OR 13 M10-14 8 20:58 6:45 1 7
Marcus Spink 477 Newport, OR 44 M40-44 9 21:04 6:47 1 8
Steve Weiler 493 Missoula, MT 64 M60-64 10 22:02 7:06 1 9
David Carey 495 Newport, OR 48 M45-49 11 22:09 7:09 1 10
Jonathan Allan 402 Newport, OR 46 M45-49 12 22:17 7:11 2 11
Mark McGiffin 453 Seattle, WA 39 M35-39 13 22:39 7:18 1 12
Avery Moen 457 Albany, OR 15 F15-19 14 22:51 7:22 1 2
Dale Looney 449 Philomath, OR 53 F50-54 15 22:53 7:22 1 3
Megan Nelson 462 Redondo Beach, CA 26 F25-29 16 23:43 7:39 1 4
George Looney 448 Philomath, OR 51 M50-54 17 23:48 7:40 2 13
Lance Beck 409 Newport, OR 29 M25-29 18 24:04 7:45 2 14
Josh Hagemeyer 428 Springfield, OR 31 M30-34 19 24:18 7:50 1 15
Rod Stamnes 481 Waldport, OR 63 M60-64 20 24:46 7:59 2 16
Kolby Spink 479 Newport, OR 12 M10-14 21 25:03 8:04 2 17
Mike McAllister 450 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 53 M50-54 22 25:16 8:09 3 18
Ally Ward 492 Grants Pass, OR 17 F15-19 23 25:57 8:22 2 5
Emma Allan 404 Newport, OR 11 F10-14 24 25:59 8:22 1 6
Dana Spink 476 Newport, OR 44 F40-44 25 26:05 8:24 1 7
Emily McMillin 456 Newport, OR 28 F25-29 26 26:13 8:27 2 8
Erin Carrington 496 Newport, OR 47 F45-49 27 26:52 8:40 1 9
Marsha Eckelman 421 Newport, OR 57 F55-59 28 27:12 8:46 1 10
John Stotts 484 Waldport, OR 67 M65-69 29 27:34 8:53 1 19
Christi Schones 470 South Beach, OR 35 F35-39 30 27:38 8:54 1 11
Charlee Jackson 435 Newport, OR 26 F25-29 31 28:46 9:16 3 12
Kari Hagemeyer 429 Springfield, OR 31 F30-34 32 28:58 9:20 1 13
Pete Kalnins 438 Newport, OR 36 M35-39 33 29:55 9:39 2 20
John Lancaster 442 Toledo, OR 48 M45-49 34 30:03 9:41 3 21
Susie Sproul 480 Newport, OR 52 F50-54 35 30:05 9:41 2 14
Karen Allan 401 Newport, OR 46 F45-49 36 30:44 9:54 2 15
Josie Thompson 491 Newport, OR 42 F40-44 37 30:47 9:55 2 16
Allyson Kildea 439 Coppell, TX 49 F45-49 38 31:18 10:05 3 17
Gavin Collier 417 Newport, OR 15 M15-19 39 31:19 10:05 2 22
Charlotte Galen 423 South Beach, OR 39 F35-39 40 31:49 10:15 2 18
Aidan Andre 407 Chula Vista, CA 9 M0-9 41 32:44 10:33 1 23
Beth Andre 406 Chula Vista, CA 40 F40-44 42 32:45 10:33 3 19
Michael Andre 405 Chula Vista, CA 42 M40-44 43 33:05 10:40 2 24
Mark Takizawa 489 Hillsboro, OR 51 M50-54 44 33:15 10:43 4 25
Julie Leffler 443 Milwaukie, OR 43 F40-44 45 33:26 10:46 4 20
Avery Leffler 444 Milwaukie, OR 9 F0-9 46 33:27 10:47 1 21
Joe Suryan 485 Santa Rosa, CA 78 M75-79 47 33:58 10:57 1 26
Rob Suryan 487 Newport, OR 48 M45-49 48 33:59 10:57 4 27
Shelley Moore 458 Newport, OR 47 F45-49 49 34:00 10:58 4 22
Lisa Collier 413 Newport, OR 34 F30-34 50 34:01 10:58 2 23
Megi Morishita 459 Newport, OR 42 F40-44 51 34:25 11:05 5 24
Bonnie Stokes 483 Albany, OR 40 F40-44 52 34:27 11:06 6 25
Katrina McGiffin 452 Seattle, WA 34 F30-34 53 35:11 11:20 3 26
Suzanne Dalton 419 Newport, OR 59 F55-59 54 36:48 11:52 2 27
Katie Ellebrecht 422 Newport, OR 29 F25-29 55 37:38 12:08 4 28
Hailey Collier 414 Newport, OR 14 F10-14 56 40:24 13:01 2 29
Trace Collier 415 Newport, OR 10 M10-14 57 40:24 13:01 3 28
Rhyson Collier 416 Newport, OR 7 M0-9 58 40:25 13:02 2 29
Kelly Mccrary 451 Portland, OR 34 F30-34 59 42:27 13:41 4 30
Shannon Takizawa 488 Hillsboro, OR 35 F35-39 60 42:29 13:41 3 31
Mary Giles 427 Newport, OR 54 F50-54 61 43:17 13:57 3 32
Lorna Myers 461 Waldport, OR 58 F55-59 62 44:00 14:11 3 33
Alison Ryan 468 Waldport, OR 64 F60-64 63 44:23 14:19 1 34
Karen Dunlop 420 Newport, OR 55 F55-59 64 44:24 14:19 4 35
Kathy Buisman 410 Newport, OR 62 F60-64 65 46:48 15:05 2 36
Melody Clausen 412 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 66 48:44 15:43 5 37
Ivy Myers 460 Waldport, OR 32 F30-34 67 51:14 16:31 6 38
Vicki Kish 441 Waldport, OR 62 F60-64 68 55:13 17:48 4 39
Gayle Stamnes 482 Waldport, OR 62 F60-64 69 55:13 17:48 3 40
Tonie Tartaglia 490 Newport, OR 70 F70-74 70 55:17 17:49 1 41
Jim Ryan 469 Waldport, OR 63 M60-64 71 55:17 17:49 3 30
Christina Leonard 446 South Beach, OR 33 F30-34 72 56:20 18:10 7 42
Joanie O'Neal 463 South Beach, OR 69 F65-69 73 56:20 18:10 1 43