Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Alexi Pappas 55 Eugene, OR 23 F20-24 1 16:20 5:16 1 1
Aaron Scovel 56 Nehalem, OR 30 M30-34 2 19:11 6:11 1 1
Dmitri Au 2 Newport, OR 15 M15-19 3 20:29 6:36 1 2
Ken Vanderstelt 92 Newport, OR 31 M30-34 4 22:57 7:24 2 3
David Turner 21 Newport, OR 45 M45-49 5 23:59 7:44 1 4
Tom Swinford 30 Toledo, OR 66 M65-69 6 25:08 8:06 1 5
Erin Fox 97 Corvallis, OR 39 F35-39 7 26:04 8:24 1 2
Jeff Bertuleit 77 Newport, OR 65 M65-69 8 26:17 8:28 2 6
Jay Tyler 36 Toledo, OR 41 M40-44 9 27:05 8:44 1 7
Erin Carrington 93 Newport, OR 46 F45-49 10 27:38 8:54 1 3
Brian Loomis 41 Siletz, OR 35 M35-39 11 27:42 8:56 1 8
Marsha Eckelman 33 Newport, OR 57 F55-59 12 28:26 9:10 1 4
Ally Ward 3 Grants Pass, OR 16 F15-19 13 28:59 9:20 1 5
John Stotts 4 Waldport, OR 67 M60+ 14 29:00 9:20 1 9
Claire Robert 47 Tigard, OR 14 F10-14 15 29:00 9:20 1 6
Megan Hawley 31 Seal rock, OR 24 F20-24 16 30:39 9:53 2 7
Julian Otis 66 Newport, OR 13 M10-14 17 31:01 10:00 1 10
Bonnie Stokes 10 Albany, OR 39 F35-39 18 31:02 10:00 2 8
Tanya Witman 25 Newport, OR 43 F40-44 19 31:17 10:05 1 9
Cindy Robert 48 Tigard, OR 46 F45-49 20 31:19 10:05 2 10
Elliott Crowder 76 Newport, OR 9 M0-9 21 32:23 10:26 1 11
DiFranco Cortes 1 Newport, OR 5 M0-9 22 35:36 11:28 2 12
Sam Fox 98 Corvallis, OR 40 M40-44 23 35:50 11:33 2 13
Ron Fox 102 corvallis, OR 76 M75-79 24 35:52 11:34 1 14
Robin Aldrich 52 Keizer, OR 44 F40-44 25 36:04 11:37 2 11
Jimmy Kamaka 104 Salem, OR 22 M20-24 26 36:20 11:43 1 15
Taylor Baker 108 Salem, OR 22 F20-24 27 36:25 11:45 4 12
Blake Miller 109 Salem, OR 23 M20-24 28 36:25 11:45 2 16
Aubrey Bechtel 69 Salem, OR 21 F20-24 29 36:25 11:45 3 13
suzanne Dalton 61 Newport, OR 58 F55-59 30 36:52 11:53 2 14
Betsy Brooks 101 Toledo, OR 33 F30-34 31 37:03 11:56 1 15
Amanda Clendenin 65 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 32 37:30 12:05 2 16
Marta White 106 Salem, OR 56 F55-59 33 42:10 13:35 3 17
Samantha Brown 70 Siletz, OR 22 F20-24 34 44:39 14:24 5 18
Michelle Nemione 114 Salem, OR 46 F45-49 35 53:44 17:19 3 19
Judith Clark-Upton 72 Newport, OR 59 F55-59 36 58:30 18:52 4 20
Meg Groat 80 Toledo, OR 34 F30-34 37 58:30 18:52 3 21
Melody Clausen 71 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 38 01:00:20 19:27 4 22
James Upton 73 Newport, OR 61 M60-64 39 01:00:21 19:28 1 17
Christina Leonard 40 South Beach, OR 32 F30-34 40 01:00:25 19:29 5 23
Andrew Eastman 113 Newport, OR 28 M25-29 41 01:00:29 19:30 1 18
Kyra Young 111 none, OR 21 F20-24 42 01:00:30 19:31 6 24
Theresa Young 112 Siletz, OR 44 F40-44 43 01:01:26 19:49 3 25
Michelle Cottrell 49 South Beach, OR 30 F30-34 44 01:01:26 19:49 6 26