Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Ryan Turner 177 Newport, OR 24 M20-24 1 18:44 6:02 1 1
Silviano Albino 150 Salem, OR 34 M30-34 2 21:05 6:47 1 2
Bruce Watanabe 195 Newport, OR 54 M50-54 3 21:57 7:04 1 3
Casey Jones 181 Newport, OR 26 M25-29 4 22:03 7:06 1 4
Jeff Pendleton 168 Newport, OR 37 M35-39 5 22:27 7:14 1 5
Jose Betanzo 190 Newport, OR 34 M30-34 6 22:46 7:20 2 6
Brittany Blades 165 Newport, OR 30 F30-34 7 23:02 7:25 1 1
Nate Estrada 153 Beaverton, OR 17 M15-19 8 23:08 7:27 1 7
Mary Davis 182 Newport, OR 24 F20-24 9 23:43 7:39 1 2
Lisa Killips 188 Tigard, OR 43 F40-44 10 24:42 7:58 1 3
DiFranco Cortes 192 Newport, OR 9 M09-11 11 25:17 8:09 1 8
Nicole Rickles 125 Newport, OR 34 F30-34 12 26:02 8:24 2 4
Lee Smith 162 Newport, OR 43 M40-44 13 26:02 8:24 1 9
Gretchen Ammerman 157 Lincoln City, OR 50 F50-54 14 26:29 8:32 1 5
Heather Van Meter 159 Waldport, OR 44 F40-44 15 26:59 8:41 2 6
Ryan Lande 174 Newport, OR 33 M30-34 16 27:02 8:43 3 10
James Buckley 191 Yonkers, NY 70 M70-74 17 27:20 8:49 1 11
Kelly Hewitt 169 Newport, OR 35 F35-39 18 27:32 8:52 1 7
Tamara Baumberger 161 Newport, OR 37 F35-39 19 27:40 8:55 2 8
Anthony Estrada 154 Beaverton, OR 43 M40-44 20 27:46 8:57 2 12
Chuck Andre 186 Newport, OR 35 M35-39 21 27:55 9:00 2 13
Mekenzie Kmack 170 South Beach, OR 34 F30-34 22 28:33 9:12 3 9
Ben Kmack 172 South Beach, OR 36 M35-39 23 28:33 9:12 3 14
Gangion Lapham 185 Newport, OR 8 M0-8 24 29:03 9:22 1 15
Poggy Lapham 183 Newport, OR 35 M35-39 25 29:04 9:22 4 16
Eric Brasseur 189 Newport, OR 46 M45-49 26 29:21 9:28 1 17
Erik Evans 158 Toledo, OR 32 M30-34 27 30:16 9:45 4 18
Anneka Miller 160 McMinnville, OR 28 F25-29 28 32:21 10:26 1 10
Stephen Chopp 197 Halibut Cove, AK 62 M60-64 29 32:42 10:33 1 19
Ashley Lande 173 Newport, OR 30 F30-34 30 32:47 10:34 4 11
Julie Leffler 124 Milwaukie, OR 47 F45-49 31 32:48 10:34 1 12
Raysha Lapham 184 Newport, OR 37 F35-39 32 33:51 10:55 3 13
Lindsay Slater 193 Newport, OR 40 F40-44 33 35:03 11:18 3 14
Joshua Slater 194 Newport, OR 39 M35-39 34 35:04 11:18 5 20
Andrea Lewis 167 Reedsport, OR 40 F40-44 35 37:17 12:01 4 15
Rachel Bare 156 Milwaukie, OR 50 F50-54 36 39:26 12:43 2 16
Dawn Mach 149 Salem, OR 64 F60-64 37 41:08 13:16 1 17
Tracy Charles 164 San Juan Capistrano, CA 47 F45-49 38 41:21 13:20 2 18
Mariah Minjares 155 Vancouver, WA 26 F25-29 39 43:32 14:02 2 19
Jeff Mach 148 Salem, OR 65 M65-69 40 53:32 17:16 1 21
Esmeralda Canela 126 Independence, OR 37 F35-39 41 55:50 18:00 4 20
Emily Canela 127 Independence, OR 29 F25-29 42 55:50 18:00 3 21
Carolyn Suckow 175 Corvallis, OR 56 F55-59 43 59:19 19:07 1 22
Stephen Suckow 176 Corvallis, OR 56 F55-59 44 59:20 19:08 2 22
Marsh Myers 187 Corvallis, OR 50 M50-54 45 59:20 19:08 2 23
Avarie Owens 180 Waldport, OR 15 F15-19 46 01:05:35 21:09 1 23
Lorrie Owens 179 Waldport, OR 50 F50-54 47 01:06:13 21:21 3 24
Jeff Owens 178 Waldport, OR 46 M45-49 48 01:06:14 21:22 2 24