Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Cole Campbell 161 Spring Creek, NV 18 F15-19 1 17:38 5:41 1 1
James Lackey 164 Newport, OR 13 M12-14 2 19:49 6:23 1 2
Travis Sain 187 Newport, OR 14 M12-14 3 20:29 6:36 2 3
Eli Kaldahl 165 Kansas City, KS 27 M25-29 4 20:33 6:37 1 4
Margaret Knight 124 Salida, CO 32 F30-34 5 22:52 7:22 1 1
Katie Youkin 184 Medford, OR 35 F35-39 6 23:16 7:30 1 2
Jackson Berg 173 Dublin, CA 16 M15-19 7 23:38 7:37 1 5
Emma Campbell 162 Spring Creek, NV 13 F12-14 8 24:25 7:52 1 3
Jenna Campbell 160 Spring Creek, NV 43 F40-44 9 24:29 7:54 1 4
Ryan Lande 131 Newport, OR 32 M30-34 10 26:19 8:29 1 6
Colby Paul 106 Pleasant Grove, UT 11 M09-11 11 27:07 8:45 1 7
John Burwell 104 Idyllwild, CA 62 M60-64 12 27:13 8:46 1 8
Tamara Zelen 157 Portland, OR 16 F15-19 13 27:42 8:56 2 5
Lena Puterbaugh 129 Portland, OR 18 F15-19 14 27:42 8:56 3 6
Deanne Feller 101 Silverton, OR 41 F40-44 15 27:43 8:56 2 7
Cody Fitch 122 Coalville, UT 19 M15-19 16 28:15 9:06 2 9
Caswell Stanton 114 Allegany, NY 22 M20-24 17 28:16 9:07 1 10
Allan Stanton 115 Allegany, NY 20 M20-24 18 28:17 9:07 2 11
Bruce McAllister 152 Boise, ID 63 M60-64 19 28:42 9:15 2 12
Robin Harmening 178 Reno, NV 15 F15-19 20 29:27 9:30 4 8
Abigail Kaldahl 166 Kansas City, KS 27 F25-29 21 30:05 9:41 1 9
Mollie Vance 140 Newport, OR 34 F30-34 22 30:19 9:46 2 10
Marsha Eckelman 141 Newport, OR 60 F60-64 23 30:21 9:47 1 11
Makayla Bailey 182 Breinigsville, PA 9 F09-11 24 30:29 9:49 1 12
Aaron Bailey 183 Breinigsville, PA 31 M30-34 25 30:29 9:49 2 13
Bruce Kaldah 174 Merriam, KS 59 M55-59 26 30:34 9:51 1 14
Jess Palma 127 Newport, OR 26 F25-29 27 31:41 10:13 2 13
Madison Morrison 185 Corvallis, OR 15 F15-19 28 33:07 10:40 5 14
Allyson Kildea 181 coppell, TX 52 F50-54 29 33:12 10:42 1 15
Jose Gonzales 159 Newport, OR 14 M12-14 30 33:54 10:56 3 15
Kristen Berg 172 Dublin, CA 42 F40-44 31 34:38 11:10 3 16
Leslie Stevens 147 Keizer, OR 48 F45-49 32 34:42 11:11 1 17
Victor Starostka 170 Pacific City, OR 74 M70+ 33 34:50 11:14 1 16
Wayde Farstad 112 Hebo, OR 13 M12-14 34 34:55 11:15 4 17
Crystal Farstad 111 Hebo, OR 40 F40-44 35 35:05 11:19 4 18
Kate Harmening 180 Lamoille, NV 9 F09-11 36 35:31 11:27 2 19
Phaedra Harmening 179 Lamoille, NV 47 F45-49 37 35:31 11:27 2 20
Bonnie May 167 South Beach, OR 25 F25-29 38 35:41 11:30 3 21
Awesome Shanks 134 Newport, OR 36 F35-39 39 35:42 11:31 2 22
John Hoag 176 Bellaire, TX 59 M55-59 40 35:56 11:35 2 18
Kayley Hoag 177 Bellaire, TX 20 M20-24 41 35:56 11:35 3 19
Cathy Gossett 102 Clackamas, OR 60 F60-64 42 36:06 11:39 2 23
Molly Ninneman 103 Happy Valley, OR 35 F35-39 43 36:06 11:39 3 24
Victoria Benson 146 Charleston, OR 23 F20-24 44 37:18 12:01 1 25
Morgan Lien 151 Coos Bay, OR 29 F25-29 45 37:18 12:01 4 26
Julie Leffler 154 Milwaukie, OR 46 F45-49 46 37:35 12:07 3 27
Chase Marrott 110 Spring Creek, NV 10 M09-11 47 37:52 12:13 2 20
Adam Gossett 352 Happy Valley, OR 28 M25-29 48 38:31 12:25 2 21
Lisa Collier 158 Newpor, OR 37 F35-39 49 38:50 12:31 4 28
Kathy Starostka 169 Pacific City, OR 71 F70+ 50 39:07 12:37 1 29
Brenner Wright 142 Phoenix, AZ 10 M09-11 51 39:34 12:45 3 22
Aubree Wright 144 Phoenix, AZ 37 F35-39 52 39:40 12:48 5 30
Carson Wright 143 Phoenix, AZ 12 M12-14 53 39:43 12:48 5 23
Laura Wells 153 Boise, ID 35 F35-39 54 39:50 12:50 6 31
Jessie Kipp 168 Herriman, UT 42 F40-44 55 41:44 13:27 5 32
Andrew Brewster 155 Vancouver, WA 43 M40-44 56 42:41 13:46 1 24
Andrea Brewster 156 Vancouver, WA 42 F40-44 57 42:41 13:46 6 33
Jacob Berg 171 Dublin, CA 44 M40-44 58 44:23 14:19 2 25
Carrie Cook 163 Coquille, OR 54 F50-54 59 44:56 14:29 2 34
Dustin O'Donnell 132 Salem, OR 30 M30-34 60 47:03 15:10 3 26
Ariday Garcia 133 Salem, OR 24 F20-24 61 47:14 15:14 2 35
Melinda Burwell 105 Idyllwild, CA 59 F55-59 62 48:06 15:31 1 36
John Anderson 149 Newport, OR 70 M70+ 63 48:23 15:36 2 27
Susan Hovind 150 Lincoln City, OR 64 F60-64 64 50:38 16:19 3 37
Susan Anderson 148 Newport, OR 64 F60-64 65 51:00 16:26 4 38
Cathy Soward 145 Corvallis, OR 60 F60-64 66 52:30 16:56 5 39
Jennifer Monheiser 135 Indepdence, MO 36 F35-39 67 58:54 19:00 7 40
Marie Monheiser 136 Indepdence, MO 61 F60-64 68 58:54 19:00 6 41
Jenna Ringwood 139 Indepdence, MO 31 F30-34 69 58:54 19:00 3 42
Rob Stanton 116 Allegany, NY 59 M55-59 70 01:03:12 20:23 3 28
Libby Stanton 113 Allegany, NY 52 F50-54 71 01:03:20 20:25 3 43
Amelia Fitch 119 Odgen, UT 25 F25-29 72 01:03:20 20:25 5 44
Ariel Fitch 120 Coalville, UT 23 F20-24 73 01:03:37 20:31 3 45
Granpa Al Fitch 121 Coalville, UT 80 M70+ 74 01:03:37 20:31 3 29
Todd Fitch 117 Coalville, UT 54 M50-54 75 01:03:37 20:31 1 30
Linda Fitch 118 Coalville, UT 56 F55-59 76 01:03:37 20:31 2 46
Jon Fitch 126 St. Johnsbury, VT 70 M70+ 77 01:08:24 22:03 4 31
Sherri Fitch 123 St. Johnsbury, VT 66 F65-69 78 01:08:26 22:04 1 47